Výsledky Bratislava Open

Piatok 12. septembra

15.00 Valici se sutraky
Balsan Team
12
 1
1. CC Bratislava
CFO Wienna
10
 1
Modra
1. CK Brno
 8
 4
Demion
Pezinok W
 8
 3
Ottakringer
Slovak Junior
14
 1
17.00 CC Dion
Gurera
  5
10
CC Aritma 2
1. CC Ladies
 8
 3
Hungrarian Team
Trenčín
 8
 1
Tee Party
Pezinok M
 8
 2
Wienna CC
Deaflympic
12
 0
19.00 Poprad M
Paralympic Team
11
 2
CC Aritma
Gliwice
 6
 4
Valici se sutraky
1. CC Bratislava
 6
 9
CC Demion
Modra
 5
 7
1. CK Brno
Pezinok M
11
 4
21.00 Balsan Team
CFO Vieden
 7
 8
Giant Mountains
Rych. Kostata
 5
 7
Richman Team
CC Martin
12
 1
Best.sk
Toxic Team
 9
12
RKC X-Treme
Poprad W
17
 0

Sobota 13. septembra

 7.30 Slovak Junior
Trencin
 8
 2
Aritma 2
Guerera
 2
 6
CC Dion
1. CC Ladies
12
 1
Ottakringer
Hungarian Team
 7
 2
CC Wienna
Poprad M
 3
 8
 9.30 Paralympic Team
Deaflympic
 5
 6
Gliwice
Pezinok M
 8
 5
Tee Party
CC Aritma
 8
 4
RKC X-Treme
Richman Team
 2
12
Toxic Team
Rych. Kostata
12
 4
11.30 Best.sk
Giant Mountains
 5
 4
CC Martin
Poprad W
13
 0
1. CC Bratislava
Richman Team
 3
15
Tee Party
Toxic Team
10
 4
Ottakringer
Poprad M
 3
 7
13.30          Ice preparing          
14.00 Guerera
Modra
 3
10
CC Dion
Wienna CC
13
 0
Valici se sutraky
RKC X-Treme
 9
 1
Demion
Gliwice
 6
 4
1. CK Brno
CC Martin
 8
 4
16.00 Hungarian Team
CC Aritma 2
 3
11
Slovak Junior
Best.sk
 4
12
Rych. kostata
CFO Vieden
10
 1
CC Aritma
Deaflympic
16
 3
G. Mountains
Pezinok W
11
 2
18.00 Pezinok W
Paralympic Team
 5
 4
1. CC Ladies
Balsan Team
10
 5
Trencin
Poprad W
 7
 7
Richman Team
Poprad M
 3
 4
Tee Party
Modra
 0
 9

Nedeľa 14. septembra

 8.00 Hungarian Team
Slovak Junior
 9
 2
1. CC Bratislava
Ottakringer
 5
 4
1. CK Brno
Aritma 2
 2
 4
Demion
Toxic Team
 5
 5
CC Dion
Valici se sutraky
 5
 9
10.00 Rych. kostata
Best.sk
 4
 3
CC Aritma
Guerera
11
 2
Gliwice
G. Mountains
 4
 6
CC Martin
Wienna CC
 8
 9
RKC X-Treme
1. CC Ladies
 9
 6
12.00     Pezinok M
CFO Vieden
 9
 6
Deaflympic
Trencin
 6
 4
Poprad W
Deaflympic
 1
 8
Pezinok W
Balsan Team
 7
 5
         O 3. MIESTO                   FINALE  
14.00 CC Aritma 2
Rych. kostata
11
 1
Valici se sutraky
1. CC Bratislava
 1
 9
Tee Party
Demion
12
 0
Richman Team
CC Aritma
 5
 5
Modra
Poprad M
 4
 5

1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo Finálové kolo





Ďalšie články